ул. Ленина, 16

п.Новый

Занятия проводятся по адресу филиала: п.Новый, ул.Ленина 16

В филиале занимается 107 воспитанников

09:00 - 10:0010:00 - 11:0011:00 - 12:0012:00 - 13:0013:00 - 14:0014:00 - 15:0015:00 - 16:0016:00 - 17:0017:00 - 18:0018:00 - 19:0019:00 - 20:0020:00 - 21:0021:00 - 22:00
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс

OFF

Зубков Владимир Геннадьевич

Зубков Владимир Геннадьевич

Хабаров Алексей Павлович

Хабаров Алексей Павлович

Тренер:  Зубков В.Г. / ПН-СР-ПТ 09.00 – 10.30 /

№ п.п Ф.И.О. Дата рождения
 1 Емельянов Александр Игоревич 09.01.2005
 2 Сидоров Сергей Дмитриевич 29.04.2006
 3 Декина Полина Юрьевна 15.03.2007
 4 Парий Никита Максимович 26.08.2009
 5 Андреев Кирилл Дмитриевич 01.07.2009
 6 Малахов Матвей Андреевич 26.07.2009
 7 Джураев Некруз Наимович 08.09.2009
 8 Фанкрат Марк Александрович 31.08.2011
 9 Белкин Максим Алексеевич 19.07.2011
 10 Абрамов Дмитрий Константинович 17.10.2011
 11 Черных Алексей Александрович 06.07.2011

Тренер:  Зубков В.Г. /ПН-СР-ПТ 15.30 – 17.00/

№ п.п Ф.И.О. Дата рождения
 1 Крутиков Кирилл Иванович 19.11.2007
 2 Харин Кирилл Андреевич 16.01.2008
3 Морденко Тимур Романович 20.07.2008
 4 Фефилов Кирилл Александрович 20.01.2010
 5 Пономаренко Ярослав Владимирович 31.08.2011
 6 Шалимов Андрей Вадимович 24.11.2011
 7 Тимофеев Николай Сергеевич 12.08.2011
 8 Гальцов Никита Сергеевич 18.01.2012
 9 Прибылов  Макар Семенович 09.04.2012
 10 Бежбармаков Максим Геннадьевич 05.03.2012
 11 Крутиков Арсений Иванович 11.11.2012
 12 Маковозов Алексей Максимович 21.01.2012
 13 Шайтер Анатолий Денисович 15.02.2012
 14 Джураев Юсуфджон Ноимович 16.05.2012
15. Коваленко Глеб Иванович 10.12.2012
16. Стрюк Матвей Александрович 19.01.2012
17. Михоношин Андрей Петрович 12.12.1012
18. Нагавкин Андрей Александрович 29.07.2012
19. Смирнов Захар Александрович 11.06.2012
20. Сазонов Егор Иванович 03.05.2012
21. Ачкасов Сергей Вадимович 29.09.2012
22. Ступин Георгий Алексеевич 22.02.2012
23. Сафонов Максим Андреевич 25.11.2012
24. Тарас Ева Юрьевна 18.06.2012
25. Терентьев Данил Евгеньевич 12.05.2012
26. Фарыма Иван Алексеевич 12.01.2012
27. Игнатюк Матвей Сергеевич 12.02.2013
28. Миронов Кирилл Артемович 21.04.2013

Тренер:  Зубков В.Г. /ПН-СР-ЧТ-ПТ  17.00 – 18.30/

№ п.п Ф.И.О. Дата рождения
1. Сидоров Никита Дмитриевич 30.08.2003
 2 Бухтояров Илья Денисович 03.07.2003
 3 Евдокимов Вячеслав Викторович 22.04.2004
 4 Бабенко Егор Алексеевич 08.07.2004
 5 Тимощук Захар Олегович 06.09.2004
 6 Буссель Иван Дмитриевич 11.04.2005
 7 Смирнова Инна Александровна 27.05.2005
 8 Дробот Елизавета Ивановна 24.11.2005
9. Федораш Алина Артуровна 30.05.2006
 10 Неманов Богдан Александрович 02.09.2007
11. Служенко Семен Сергеевич 12.06.2007
 12 Федоров Дмитрий Михайлович 13.07.2008
 13 Марьин Олег Олегович 01.07.2008
 14 Доронина Анастасия Олеговна 18.12.2008
 15 Гримме Милан Александрович 09.05.2008
16 Стась Дмитрий Сергеевич 11.07.2008
17. Волик Руслан Владимирович 12.07.2009
 18 Дубинский Дмитрий Сергеевич 29.09.2009
 19 Тоескин Александр Алексеевич 08.12.2009
 20 Галкин Никита Вячеславович 29.10.2009
 21 Алешин Антон Павлович 30.07.2010
 22 Гримме Шарлотта Александровна 02.04.2010
 23 Крокс Михаил Анатольевич 26.07.2010
 24 Белинцов Иван Андреевич 26.11.2010
 25 Куцанов Денис Александрович 31.05.2010
 26 Баженов Кирилл Сергеевич 22.01.2010
 27 Иванов Тимур Абдурахманович 18.01.2010
 28 Рылин Евгений Михайлович 03.09.2010
 29 Ступин Леонид Алексеевич 13.04.2010
 30 Суница Денис Дмитриевич 10.06.2011
 31 Перескоков Кирилл Владимирович 03.03.2011

Тренер  Хабаров А.П. /ПН-СР-ПТ 18.30 – 19.30/

№ п.п Ф.И.О. Дата рождения
 1 Киреев Михаил  Александрович 11.04.2013
 2 Загвозкин Роман Юрьевич 06.09.2013
 3 Ерофеев Даниил Иванович 03.12.2013
 4 Кузнецов Савелий Михайлович 06.11.2013
 5 Востриков Марк Юрьевич 10.03.2013
 6 Барило Ярослав Вадимович 15.11.2013
 7 Емельянов Максим Игоревич 22.04.2013
 8 Голиков Тимур Олегович 07.07.2013
 9 Арсюткин Аркадий Дмитриевич 07.08.2013
 10 Макаренко Василий Сергеевич 25.12.2014
 11 Гонус  Денис Олегович 23.11.2014
 12 Нуждин Алексей Дмитриевич 24.02.2014
 13 Магомедов Алик Артурович 26.03.2014
 14 Белоус Сергей Витальевич 13.10.2014
 15 Ревва Николай Владимирович 14.09.2014
 16 Корочкин Андрей  Игоревич 22.04.2014
 17 Михоношин Никита Петрович 09.10.2014
 18 Машошин Дмитрий Кириллович 14.02.2014
 19 Шильников Глеб Николаевич 30.01.2014
 20 Позднякова Софья Александровна 05.10.2014
 21 Голик Алиса Сергеевна 26.11.2014
 22 Бухтояров Игорь Денисович 19.03.2014
 23 Пенязь Артем Павлович 02.09.2014
 24 Хетчиков Никита Павлович 26.03.2014
 25 Модина Полина Антоновна 08.08.2014
 26 Байрамов Назар Разаевич 08.07.2015
 27 Войтик Александр Евгеньевич 06.09.2015
 28 Слепов Макар Андреевич 22.04.2015
 29 Назим Артем Александрович 09.01.2015
 30 Ефремов Данил Сергеевич 11.09.2015
 31 Яранцев Роман Евгеньевич 06.11.2015

Тренер:  Хабаров А.П. /ВТ-ЧТ-СБ 19.30-21.30/

№ п.п Ф.И.О. Дата рождения
 1 Супряткин Владимир Павлович 06.12.1993
 2 Бурба Владислав Витальевич 06.03.1998
 3 Персианов Андрей Сергеевич 25.01.1999
 4 Карпечкин Данил Олегович 13.11.1999
 5 Флешин Дмитрий Евгеньевич 02.02.2004
 6 Маддиев Омар Эльгизович 23.09.2004
Роман Сидоренкоп.Новый